Recommend Bravecto!

Share the love.



Your friend's details

Your friend's first name is Required.
Your friend's last name is required.
Your friend's email is required.
Your friend's confirmed email is required and must match.

Your details

Your first name is required.
Your last name is required.
Your email is required.
Your confirmed email is required and must match.

See our privacy policy and terms and conditions for more information.

lntervet Australia Pty Ltd trading as MSD Animal Health or Coopers ("MSD”) will collect, record and use your personal information for the purposes of [e.g. conducting the above event, conducting the competition, processing your request, providing you with this item etc]. If you choose not to provide us with your personal information, we may not be able to fulfil these purposes. We will keep your personal information for only as long as is necessary to carry out the purposes described above (unless we are required or permitted by law to hold the information for a longer period). We may disclose your personal information to organisations who assist us and our affiliated companies (which may be located in other countries including United States, United Kingdom, Philippines, China and India). By supplying your contact details, you also consent for MSD to contact you for follow-up information if a safety report is identified in relation to one of our products. If you would like to know more about our privacy policy, including how to access and seek correction of the personal information MSD holds about you, how to complain about a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles, and how MSD handles such complaints, please go to http://www.msd-animal-health.com.au/privacy.aspx or contact our Privacy Officer at Locked Bag 2234, North Ryde, NSW 1670, T +61 2 8988 8000, E PrivacyOfficeANZ@merck.com.